자료문의: 02 703 5000        
백신 난연제 미디아, 엔터테인먼트 IT 및 사이버 보안 차세대 전화 초음파 환경문제 자동차 CASE /IT융합 재활용 생약,한방,약초 텔레미틱스/지오매틱스 태양열 에너지 접착제&점착제 코팅 웨어러블 색소,안료,염료 생화학 모니터링 시스템 수력발전 신재생에너지 바이오 연료 체중관리/비만치료 풍력 에너지 전력반도체 생분해성 플라스틱&폴리머 경량소재 의약 관련 무역,전략 스마트홈&스마트빌딩 폐기물 처리 나노셀룰로오스 냉장고 화학품 규제 카메라 생명공학(BT) 치매&파킨슨 로봇 산업 전자파,전파 센서 치과용 기기 안과용 기기
all of these words any of these words
-> 전체보기
경박단소화에의 신기술 :신제...

68.42% 할인문의
info@oic.co.kr

 
***************************
전체  |  영문만  |  일문만      Transceiver/Transponder
(주제와 관련없으면 "새로고침" 해주세요)
 
자료명   가격 발행일
Optical Transceiver Market with COVID-19 Impact Analysis, by Form Factor (SFF and SFP; SFP+ and SFP28; XFP; CXP), Data Rate, Wavelength, Fiber Type, Connector, Distance, Protocol, Application (Data Center, Enterprise), and Region - Global Forecast to 2026 (전세계 광 트랜시버 시장 2026: 코비드19 영향포함)    $ 4,950   2021-08
Optical Transceiver Market - Industry Analysis, Market Size, Share, Trends, Application Analysis, Growth And Forecast 2019 - 2024(전세계 광 트랜시버 시장 2019-2024)    $ 4,500   2020-07
Optical Transceiver Market by Form Factor (SFF, SFP, SFP+, QSFP, QSFP+, QSFP28), Data Rate, Distance, Fiber Type (Single-Mode, Multimode), Connector, Wavelength, Application (Telecom, Data Center, and Enterprise), and Region - Global Forecast to 2025 (전세계 광 트랜시버 시장 2025)    $ 4,950   2020-03
Automotive Transceivers Market by Protocol (CAN, LIN, Flexray, and Others), Application (Safety, Body Control Module, Chassis, Powertrain, Steering wheel, Engine/Climate, Door/Seat, Wheel Node, X-by-wire Master, and Others), and Vehicle Type (Passenger Vehicles, Light Commercial Vehicles, and Heavy Commercial Vehicles): Global Opportunity Analysis and Industry Forecast, 2018–2025(전세계 자동차 트랜시버 시장 2018–2025)    $ 5,769   2019-05
Macro Base Station Transceiver Forecast(매크로 기지국 트랜시버 전망)    $ 4,900   2019-02
Global Optical Transceivers Market Research Report 2017(전세계 광 트랜시버 시장)    $ 2,900   2017-12
400G Optical Transceivers: Market Shares, Strategies, and Forecasts, Worldwide, 2017 to 2023(세계 400G 광 트랜시버 시장)    $ 4,200   2017-07
Global 100G Optical Transceivers Market: Size, Trends & Forecasts (2017-2021)(전세계 100G 광 트랜시버 시장)    $ 800   2017-02
Optical Transceivers: Market Shares, Strategies, and Forecasts, Worldwide, 2016-2022(세계 광 트랜시버 시장)    $ 4,100   2016-10
Optical Transceiver Market by Form Factor (SFF, SFP, QSFP, CFP, XFP, and CXP), Data Rate (1G, 10G, 40G, and 100G), Distance, Wavelength (850nm, 1310nm, and 1550nm), Application (Telecom, Data Center, and Enterprise), & Geography - Global Forecast to 2022 (전세계 광 트랜시버 시장)    $ 4,950   2016-10
Global Transceiver Consumption 2016 Market Research Report(전세계 트랜시버 소비 시장)    $ 4,000   2016-01
Global Optical Transceivers Industry 2015 Market Research Report(전세계 광 트랜시버 시장)    $ 2,800   2015-11
China IrDA Transceivers Industry Report 2015(중국의 IrDA 트랜시버 산업)    $ 3,200   2015-07
Global IrDA Transceivers Industry Report 2015(전세계 IrDA 트랜시버 산업)    $ 2,800   2015-07
Optical Transceivers: Market Shares, Strategies, and Forecasts, Worldwide, 2014 to 2020(세계 광트랜시버 시장)    $ 3,900   2014-09
      

1  2  
 

 

차세대 전화
Smart Phone
Screen Phone
휴대폰 부품
휴대폰 기업
휴대폰 액세서리
자동응답시스템
VoIP
FMC
Transceiver/Transponder
Microphone
스마트 기기
Web Pad, PDA
통신
전자
중공업
제약
화학
의학
환경
식품
방위산업
기타
   .
   -연구개발리더 .
   -CosmeticStage .
   -PharmStage .
   -MaterialStage .
   -차재Technology .
   .
   .
   .
ID(email)
Password
비밀번호 분실 회원가입

Copyrightⓒ2021 OIC(Overseas Information Center) All Rights Reserved.
04373 서울시 용산구 이촌로 1(GS한강에클라트) 1121호
E_mail : info@oic.co.kr Tel: 02-703-5000 Fax: 02-714-1109 /개인정보 취급방침